BHAVAN’S SRI RAMAKRISHNA VIDYALAYA 

Staff Information- 2021-22

Teaching staff

¬†——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————–

S.No 

Name 

Designation

1. 

Ms. B Jyothi Aparna 

Principal

2. 

Dr. C Srilatha 

Vice Principal

SENIOR SECONDARY 

3. 

Mr. A V Sarma 

PGT & Incharge

4. 

Ms. Dipshika Banerjee 

PGT

5. 

Ms. Mahita Ramalingam 

PGT

6. 

Ms. Pushpa Ganesh 

PGT

7. 

Ms. Rajalaxmi Sunder 

PGT

8. 

Mr. P. V. Chalapathi Rao 

PGT

9. 

Ms. Padma Gayathri 

PGT

10. 

Ms. Suchita Vohra 

PGT

11. 

Ms. J Kavitha 

PGT

12. 

Ms. Cheela V R R Kumari 

PGT

13. 

Ms. Lakshmi Soujanya Vavilala 

PGT

SECONDARY WING

14. 

Ms. K. Sita 

TGT & Incharge

15. 

Ms. Laxmi Devi Rana 

TGT

16. 

Ms. Swara Reddy 

TGT

17. 

Ms. T. Radhika 

TGT

18. 

Ms. V. Kamala Devi 

TGT

19. 

Ms. D. Lalitha 

TGT

20. 

Ms. Sandhya Rathore 

TGT

21. 

Ms. Geetha Praveen 

TGT

22. 

Ms. N. Ramadevi 

TGT

23. 

Ms. Praveen Agarwal 

TGT

24. 

Ms. K. Jayashree 

TGT

25. 

Ms. Rina Choudhury 

TGT

26. 

Ms. Anjana Sharma 

TGT

27. 

Ms. G. Uma 

TGT

28. 

Ms. O. Usha 

TGT

29. 

Ms. VSR Seshu 

TGT

30. 

Ms. Sai Jyothi 

TGT

31. 

Ms. Reeba Jacob 

TGT

32. 

Ms. Julianglu Anna Gonmei 

TGT

33. 

Ms. P. Sailakshmi 

TGT

34. 

Ms. K. Rajitha Rao 

TGT

35. 

Ms. Thirumala Devi 

TGT

36. 

Ms. L. Sunitha Nair 

TGT

37. 

Ms. A.M. Gayathri 

TGT

38. 

Ms. L. Padmaja Ramesh 

TGT

39. 

Ms. C. Padmaja Reddy 

TGT

40. 

Ms. Deepa Shyam 

TGT

41. 

Ms. G. Suma Ganesh 

TGT & Asst. Incharge

42. 

Ms. G. Laxmi 

TGT

43. 

Mr. K Lydia 

TGT

44. 

Ms. D.Vasuki 

TGT

45. 

Ms. M. Sangeetha 

TGT

46. 

Ms. T. Manjula 

TGT

47. 

Ms. TK Sharmila 

TGT

48. 

Ms. RajKumari Shah 

TGT

49. 

Ms. K. Sunitha 

TGT

50. 

Ms. N Vijaya 

TGT

51. 

Ms. V Sailaja 

TGT

52. 

Ms. B Subhadra Kalyani 

TGT

53. 

Ms. Arpita Banerjee 

TGT

54. 

Mr. A. Nagamalleshwar Rao 

TGT

55. 

Ms. B. Kamala 

TGT

56. 

Ms. L. Lakshmi 

TGT

57. 

Ms. M. Sowmya 

TGT

58. 

Ms. B. Bindu Madhavi 

TGT

59. 

Ms. Piu Chakraborthy 

TGT

60. 

Ms. Puja Bhandari 

TGT

61. 

Ms. I. Himabindu 

TGT

62. 

Ms. V.Vasundhara 

TGT

63. 

Ms. Prashanti P 

TGT

64. 

Ms. Arundhathi P 

TGT



65. 

Ms. Shreelata Girish 

TGT

66. 

Mr. D Ashok 

TGT

67. 

Ms. K. Shoja Rajish 

TGT

68. 

Ms. Y. Madhuri 

TGT

69. 

Ms. B. Haimavathi 

TGT

70. 

Ms. G. Sreevalli 

TGT

71. 

Ms. Anuradha Pantangi 

TGT

72. 

Ms. Mani Kumari Mendu 

TGT

73. 

Ms. S Krishna Deepika 

TGT

74. 

Ms. G. Kameswari 

TGT

75. 

Ms. Anjoo Pandey 

TGT

76. 

Ms. Gunapu Ramya 

TGT

77. 

Ms. Guduri Annapurna 

TGT

78. 

Ms. Asha Lalotra 

TGT

79. 

Ms. Venkata Tulasi Ganti 

TGT

PRIMARY WING

 

80. 

Ms. Vinitha Suresh 

PRT & Incharge

81. 

Ms. A. Saraswathi 

PRT

82. 

Ms. S Visalakshmi 

PRT

83. 

Ms. Rajani Prabha 

PRT

84. 

Ms. R. Manikya Kumari 

PRT & Asst. Incharge

85. 

Ms. U. Vasundhara Devi 

PRT

86. 

Ms. V. Lalitha Arun 

PRT

87. 

Ms. Purna Tanuja 

PRT

88. 

Ms. Gayathri R Shanker 

PRT

89. 

Ms. Lakshmi Bharati 

PRT

90. 

Ms. R.Renuka 

PRT

91. 

Ms. Namita Das 

PRT

92. 

Ms. N. Gangothri 

PRT

93. 

Ms. P. Uma Sree 

PRT

94. 

Ms. Kalpana Prasad 

PRT

95. 

Ms. A.R. Prabhavathi 

PRT

96. 

Ms. Shyamalata Pandey 

PRT

97. 

Ms. G.N. Aarthi 

PRT

98. 

Ms. B Neeraja 

PRT

99. 

Ms. Neelima Kapoor 

PRT

100. 

Ms. Malavika Aditya 

PRT

101. 

Ms. G Krishna Kumari 

PRT

102. 

Ms. C Padmaja 

PRT

103. 

Ms. N Paramjyothi 

PRT

104. 

Ms. A Varalakshmi 

PRT

105. 

Ms. P Meeta 

PRT

106. 

Ms. C V Bhavna 

PRT

107. 

Ms. B. Uma Bala 

PRT

108. 

Ms. A. Neeraja 

PRT

109. 

Ms. V. Sridevi 

PRT

110. 

Ms. Y. Aparna 

PRT

111. 

Ms. M. Rukmini 

PRT

112. 

Mr. K. Rambabu 

PRT

113. 

Ms. K. Srivalli 

PRT

114. 

Ms. Seema Singh 

PRT

115. 

Ms. Vijaya Vinayak 

PRT

116. 

Ms. M S Saileela 

PRT

117. 

Ms. Grace Sudha 

PRT

118. 

Ms. Ferdoz Yunis 

PRT

119. 

Ms. K. Kavitha 

PRT

120. 

Ms. Kiran Agarwal 

PRT

121. 

Ms. M. Rajasri 

PRT

122. 

Ms. K. Mahalakshmi 

PRT

123. 

Ms. Anju Vatsa 

PRT

124. 

Ms. C. Mangala 

PRT

125. 

Ms. N. Sharvani 

PRT

126. 

Ms. Vani S Kulkarni 

PRT

127. 

Ms. J. Geetanjali 

PRT

128. 

Ms. K. Divya Sri 

PRT

129. 

Ms. G S Kusuma Latha 

PRT

130. 

Ms. Sree Lakshmi Kolluru 

PRT

131. 

Ms. Y Sandhya Rani 

PRT

132. 

Ms. Durga Sowjanya Bhogireddy 

PRT

133. 

Mr. Manne Avinash 

PRT



134. 

Ms. G Swarna 

PRT

135. 

Ms. K Uma Devi 

PRT

136. 

Ms. Ramya Swetha Sree Dantu 

PRT

137. 

Ms. Mudunuri Kaumudi 

PRT

138. 

Ms. B V Subba Lakshmi 

PRT

139. 

Ms. Duggirala Mounica Srivalli 

PRT

140. 

Ms. Moghal Mehenoor Fathima 

PRT

141. 

Ms. Radhika Eswara 

PRT

142. 

Ms. Tanuja Rachakonda 

PRT

Librarian

 

143. 

Ms. P. Radha Jyothi 

Librarian

144. 

Ms. V. Karuna Sree 

Asst. Librarian

Student Counselor

 

145. 

Ms. G. Sridevi 

Counselor & Health & wellness teacher

Special Educator

 

146. 

Ms. Bhamini Robinson 

Special Educator

PRE-PRIMARY WING:

 

147. 

Ms. A Sunitha 

PPRT & Incharge

148. 

Ms. K. Sudha Rani 

PPRT

149. 

Ms. P. Anuradha 

PPRT

150. 

Ms. Kiranmayi Kasturi 

PPRT

151. 

Ms. N Rajitha 

PPRT

152. 

Ms. T. Jyothi 

PPRT

153. 

Ms. Kavita Sharma 

PPRT

154. 

Ms. Mamatha 

PPRT

155. 

Ms. Akhila Vani 

PPRT

156. 

Ms. R. Renuka 

PPRT

157. 

Ms. M D V Revathi 

PPRT

158. 

Ms. Vijay Lakshmi 

PPRT

159. 

Ms. Dhaypala Sridevi 

PPRT

160. 

Ms. Kavikondala Sreedevi 

PPRT

161. 

Ms. Solleti Archana 

PPRT

162. 

Ms. K Prasanna Lakshmi 

PPRT

163. 

Ms. P Rama Ratna Manikyamba 

PPRT

164. 

Ms. Rajshree Ranawat 

PPRT